Resultater 2011

Hoppekåring Arden 2011

Navn Udstiller Stg. Båndmål Gjordmål Pibemål Karakterer
Union Jackie af Farmer Marianne Nicholaisen, Sorring          
Lamitta Dalegaard Stald Dalegaard, Farsø          
Tasja Fjellerup Erling Aabenhuus, Glesborg 164 174 194 20,5 9889 88 887 9
Lamici Dalegaard Stald Dalegaard, Farsø          
Manilla af Vrist Poul J Christensen, Harboør 162 171 186 22 7776 87 755 6
Ullits Stjerne Holger S Jessen, Farsø 160 170 193 21,5 8778 67 787 8
Opal Hærup Henrik Jensen, Hobro 166 176 199 20,5 9988 67 797 9
             
Katie af Ravnholt Anna og Egon Nielsen, Bording 166 176 196 20 8888 67 888 8
Baslands Colombine Liza Skov Andersen 162 172 192 20 8877 77 887 8
Juliette a Teglgård Else Marie Iversen, Ringkøbing 163 173 192 20 8887 78 787 8
Fabiola a Teglgård Else Marie Iversen, Ringkøbing 163 172 187 20 8878 67 799 8
Dragonen´s Achaia Anette og Anton Jensen 164 173 192 20 9888 77 899 9
Nikoline Susan og Hans Nielsen, Randers NV 163 170 188 19 7777 67 878 7
Odessa Hærup Henrik Jensen, Hobro 169 177 197 21 8877 57 787 7
Elisabeth af Siem Christian og Leif Andersen, Terndrup 168 176 195 20 9889 78 898 9
Bøgely´s Silüet Alex Holmstrand og Else Marie Kristensen 169 178 196 21,5 9887 88 777 8
             
Lille Meilgaards Kari Rikke Birch Siig, Glesborg 162 171 193 20 8777 57 778 7
             
             
Lea Poul Anker Andersen, Thisted 163 173 193 21 9987 76 787 8
Shakira af Vrist Poul J Christensen, Harboør 161 168 190 21 8788 67 887 8
Fiona af Lindegaard Sanne Dam Rasmussen, Årslev 161 170 192 21 8787 47 888 7
Modena af Kastanjely Jan Hestbæk Mikkelsen, Hobro 172 182 204 21 7776 46 866 6
             
Zenia af Østerdovergaard Mona Emma Bach Pedersen, Hurup Thy 157 164 193 19,5 7776 66 876 7
             
             
Cirip Lille Evagård Marianne Laursen 155 172 219 21 7766 56 676 6
             
Frijsenvangs Mille Kirsten og Bent Andersen, Mørke 162 170 184 19,5 8776 77 767 7
Malou Heidi Hjærsgaard Nielsen, Vodskov 165 173 190 20,5 9889 77 898 9
Millers Lamica Lotte Miller Christensen, Avlum 167 176 198 21 8886 77 866 7
Oldenborgs Tiara Johnny Skinstad, Norge 169 179 190 20,5 9988 88 788 9
Lillevangs Karizma Betina Iversen 157 166 193 20 7876 88 766 7
Bianca af Tanderup Skovly, Hadsund 157 165 185 19,5 7777 67 777 7
Pleasure Kim Jacobsen, Aalborg 171 182 206 21,5 8888 78 887 8
             
             
Porsborggårdens T-Resia Linda Glessing, Vodskov 164 173 188 19,5 8886 88 767 7
Hededahls Stardust Thorup-Hjallerup Hingstecenter 166 176 203 20 8889 78 899 9
Usianne af Hvarre Henry Christensen 164 173 190 19,5 9889 78 899 9
Dora Fjellerup Erling Aabenhuus 159 168 190 20 8787 77 766 7

Print Email