Resultater 2010

Championater 2010

RESULTATER 4 ÅRS - CHAMPIONAT 2010.

Kat.nr.

Navn

Far

Ejer

Trav

Skridt

Galop

Ridelighed

Kapacitet

Resultat

 

1

319

Kirsebærgårdens Smokey

Galant Hornbæk

Berit Sofiendal,Helsinge

7,8

9

9

8,5

8,5

8,56

 

2

227

Rosengårdens Kantoná

Kanudos

Jens Rosengaard Hansen

8,2

8

7,7

8,3

8,3

8,1

 

3

318

Talisman Rask

Tiberias

Elin Okholm, Martofte

8

7,8

8

7,8

7,9

7,9

 

4

316

Tara Rask

Tiberias

Asge Nilsson, Slagelse

8

7,2

8,2

8

8

7,88

 

5

114

Malou

Nando

Heidi Nielsen, Vodskov

8,5

8,2

7,3

7,2

8

7,84

 

6

324

Risbjerggaards Fairy

Nando

Lene og Niels Grimbühler

7,8

7

8

8

7,8

7,72

 

7

116

Evita a Teglgård

Kanudos

Else Marie Iversen,Ringkøbing

7,5

7,5

8

7,2

7,5

7,54

 

8

223

Mejlgaards Mambo

Nando

Valborg Jensen

7,4

7,7

7,2

7,5

7,7

7,5

 

9

119

Valde Hedegaard

Effekt

Arne Sørensen,Henriette Essen

7

7

7,5

8,5

7,2

7,44

 

10

117

Tango Hedenstev

Nando

Anton Jensen, Arden

6,8

7,5

8,5

6

8

7,36

 

11

113

Fabiene a Teglgaard

Højvangs Strauss

Hanne Dare, Engsvang

7,2

6,8

7,6

7,8

7,2

7,32

 

12

317

Møllemarkens Ally

Painters Row

P.Nielsen. B. Hibæk

6,8

7,9

7,2

7

7,2

7,22

 

13

224

Tanja

Rams Jr.

Carmen Andersen

6,8

7,3

6,7

7,6

7,3

7,14

 

14

322

Toftevangens Need for Speed

Sonny Boy Højbogård

Helle Pedersen

7

7,5

6,8

7

7,2

7,1

 

15

115

Teglgårdens Stratego

Højvangs Strauss

Else Marie Iversen,Ringkøbing

7

6,5

7

7,5

7

7

 

16

228

Overmoselunds La-Bella

Lajos K

Sabine Spangsberg

6,7

6,8

7,3

7

7,1

6,98

 

17

226

Nabih Adoa

Nando

Dorthe Jessen

6,9

7,1

6,8

6,7

6,8

6,86

 

18

321

Uzo af Dano

Urfürst af Hvarre

Malene Lundsberg, Fr.værk

6

6,7

7,2

6,5

6,8

6,64

 

19

225

Atlas

Fürstendonner af Hvarre

Line Poulsen

6,4

6,6

6,5

6,5

6,2

6,44

 

20

315

Kamilla

Uffe Korshøjgaard

Lisbeth Høg Jensen,Gislinge

6

7,5

6

6

6,2

6,34

 

21

222

Fleur Støvlebæk

De Nero af Støvlebæk

Irene Wilkens

5,3

6,8

6,5

6,5

6,3

6,28

 

22

229

Erhard

Renti´s Zeus

Morten Fitzgerald

5,8

6,4

6,5

5,8

6,3

6,16

 

 

RESULTATER 5 ÅRS OG ÆLDRE - CHAMPIONAT 2010.

Kat.nr.

Navn

Far

Ejer

Trav

Skridt

Galop

Ridelighed

Kapacitet

Resultat

 

1

124

Hestebækvejens Begman

Stuntmann af Hvarre

Lars O Kristensen, Løkken

8,8

8

8,2

8,5

8,3

8,36

 

2

330

Drisdal´s Labelle

Urfürst af Hvarre

Louise Dahl, Sorø

8,3

8,3

8,2

8,5

8,5

8,36

 

3

329

Felix af Næsby Stran

Laban af Kloster

Kit Rasmussen, Slagelse

7,5

8

7,7

8

7,7

7,78

 

4

327

Engelholms Alexis

Lami Søndervang

Judith S Granager, Hvidovre

7,7

8

7,3

7,7

7,6

7,66

 

5

123

Miss Amalienborg

Unions Big Ben

Marie Vad, Skødstrup

7,4

6,7

8

7,8

7,8

7,54

 

6

129

Kærgård¨s Sasha

Lajos K

Britta Bjerg, Ringkøbing

7,4

7

7,2

8,4

7,3

7,46

 

7

331

Horsebjerg Tarentino

Pallex af Ulstrup

Chelia Rasmussen, Fuglebjerg

7,7

6

7,3

7,7

7,5

7,24

 

8

336

Ofelia Hjortelund

Labri Hjortelund

P.Nielsen.B.Nibæk,Gadstrup

7

8

7,2

7

7

7,24

 

9

128

Nitta Højbo

Pele Lille Evagård

Thomas Gam

7,2

7

7,8

6,8

7,2

7,2

 

10

233

Jackson

Union Jack

Lene Borg Kruse

7,1

7

7,4

6,8

7,4

0,1

7,12

 

11

130

Dragonen¨s Attica

Stravinsky XX

Anton Jensen, Arden

7

7,4

7,2

6,8

7

7

 

12

241

Flicha

Mozart

Henrik Christensen

7,7

6,4

7,5

6,1

7,3

7

 

13

236

Trisse F.J.B

Lami Søndervang

Camilla Pirupshvarre

7,1

6,9

7

7

6,9

6,98

 

14

339

Lord Lester

Lord Gruson af Hvarre

Maria Kappers, Rødovre

7

7

6,5

7,5

6,8

6,96

 

15

338

Kirsebærgårdens Lupin

Lajos K

Charlotte Herchend,Helsinge

7,2

7

7

6,5

7

6,94

 

16

335

Faurholts Devito

Underworld

Vickie Olsen, Holmegaard

6,6

7,5

7

6

7

6,82

 

17

332

Fabienne af Hvarre

First Class af Hvarre

Kathrine Hvid Olsen, Vipperød

6,5

7

7

6

6,5

6,6

 

18

121

Linette Hærup

Kanudos XX

Henrik Jensen, Hobro

6,5

7,2

6,7

6

6,5

6,58

 

19

337

Dea af Bækkeskov

Kasper

Michelle Brøndel,Snertinge

7,2

6

6,5

6

7

6,54

 

20

131

Marokko

Uffe Korshøjgaard

Susanne Mathiassen, Sindal

6,8

6,2

6,8

6,3

6,4

6,5

 

21

240

Dominique

Mozart

L.P. Hansen

6,9

6,6

6

6,4

6,5

6,48

 

22

126

Sultan

Kirsebærgårdens Joker

Alfred Andersen, Videbæk

6

6

7

6,9

6,2

6,42

 

23

125

Mathilde Søttrupgård

Mar-co Søttrupgaard

Ulla M Smith, Farsø

6,5

6,8

6,2

6

6,3

6,36

 

24

334

Charlotte Hornbæk

Garant

Mette Worm, Jyllinge

6,7

6

6,3

6,3

6,5

6,36

 

25

127

Frederikke af Hvorvarp

Pallex af Ulstrup

Hanne Riis, Silkeborg

7,5

4,8

7,2

6,2

6

6,34

 

26

230

Bakkegårdens Marcel

Mozart

Pernille & Jes-Henrik Kolmas

5,9

6,8

6,4

6,3

6,3

6,34

 

27

239

Tilde Jægersminde

Urkatz

Rikke Robinson

6,5

5,8

6,7

6

6,6

6,32

 

28

328

Mcgill Søndervang

Contintal

Susanne Grimbühler

6,2

5,5

7

6

6,5

6,24

 

29

244

Jaina

Union Jack

Phillip Møller Bottke

6

6,4

6,1

5,8

6,2

6,1

 

30

238

Arabella

Mosevangs Marlo

Bjarne Petersen

5,5

6,1

6,2

6

6,3

6,02

 

31

326

Risbjerggaards Elischa

Urfürst af Hvarre

Therese Stripp, Tune

6,5

5

6

6,2

6,2

5,98

 

32

231

Tina af Ellehus

Lord Gruson af Hvarre

Dorthe Festersen

6,2

6,1

5,5

6,2

5,6

5,92

 

33

242

Castberg¨s Moonlight

Unions Big Ben

Heidi Castberg

6,2

6,8

5,1

5,7

5,8

5,92

 

34

235

Monic

Mozart

Peter Greisen

6,1

5,9

6,2

4,5

6,2

5,78

 

35

237

Montana Vestermølle

Mozart

Connie Alfie Kaysen

5,9

4,9

5,5

5,2

5,7

5,44

 

36

245

Donja

Lajos K

Helle Schultz Rasmussen

6,1

5,1

5,5

5,2

5,3

0,1

5,42

 

37

232

Nikoline

Mozart

Jannie Mathiesen

6,3

5,5

4,8

5,4

5

5,4

 

38

234

Madonna Vestermølle

Mozart

Pia Petz

5,6

6,1

4,9

5,4

5

5,4

 

39

243

Labelle Søager

Laban af Kloster

Margit Larsen

5,6

4,7

5,3

5,2

5,3

0,1

5,2

 

40

333

Silas

Jacques

Bonnie Olen, Jægerspris

 

Print Email