Resultater 2010

Eliteskue 2010

5 års forædlet

50 % Henrik Jensen, Herredsvejen 170, Hærup 9500 Hobro
81 LINETTE HÆRUP 208333OL0505416, Født d. 13052005
F: KANUDOS XX OLH 760, M: FIE CHRISTIANSMINDE OL 8866,
MF: UNION JACK OLH 725 Resultat : 8798 77 998 9 + Bronce

4 års forædlet

50 % Carmen Schmøkel Andersen, Krovej 32, 6261 Bredebro
52 TANJA 208333OL0603122, Født d. 28052006
F: RAMS JR. OLH 686, M: LISE OL 7831,
MF: KIMMI AF NØRHALNE OLH 663 Resultat : 9988 88 878 9 + Bronce

3 års renavlede

100 % Jan Larsen, Tværmarksvej 30, 4291 Ruds Vedby
2 CASSIOPEIA AF REGAL 208333OL0701406, Født d. 18042007
F: MOZART OLH 749, M: MELINDA F OL 8827,
MF: LORD-GRUSON AF HVARRE OLH 711 Resultat : 9988 78 898 9 + Sølv

Årets renstammede

87,5 % Jørn Lambertsen, Kærgård, Thisted Landevej 227, Birkelse, 9440 Aabybro
56 ULTIMA KÆRGÅRD 208333OL0700781, Født d. 24032007
F: ULTIMO AF HVARRE OLH 718, M: BISCUIT KÆRGÅRD ROL 9227,
MF: FIRST CLASS AF HVARRE OLH 745 Resultat : 9988 77 898 9 + Sølv

3 års forædlede

75 % Vagn Jensen, Flaskevejen 6, 4270 Høng
17 SOFFIE AF SKOVSØGÅRD 208333OL0703084, Født d. 05052007
F: SANDDALLUNDS CONEY OLH 801, M: SIGNE HJORTELUND OL 8956,
MF: LABRI HJORTELUND OLH 655 Resultat : 9988 77 888 9 + Bronze

Årets forædlede

75 % Svend Erik Olesen, Torstedvej 2 6973 Ørnhøj
63 HALKJÆRS FENJA 208333OL0701995, Født d. 11042007.
F: UFFE KORSHØJGAARD OLH 668, M: CAPPUCCINO LERGRAVGAARD OL 8163
MF: KIMMI AF NØRHALNE OLH 663 Resultat : 8888 77 998 9 + Bronce

Renavlede hingsteføl

100% Pia Westland, Hedenstedvej 50, Nr. Aldum, 8781 Stenderup
201 Baron af Skovlyst 208333OL1000473 Født: 14/4 2010
F: Valesco OLH821 M: Bell Kærgård OL9172
MF: Pele Lille Evagård OLH 679 Resultat: 8888 8 + Bronce

Renavlede hoppeføl

87,5% Peter Greisen, Hesselroj 2, Tumbøl, 6200 Åbenrå
206 Lafajet af Østergård 208333OL1000166 Født: 31/3 2010
F: Lámour af Støvlebæk OLH 752 M: Monic OL 9323
MF: Mozart OLH 749 Resultat: 8977 8

87,5% Jens Chr. Hermann, Sønderbyvej 3, 6280 Højer
208 Nellie 208333OL1001402 Født: 4/5 2010
F: Eposant OLH 822 M: Malu OL9436
MF: Mozart OLH 749 Resultat: 8888 8 + Bronze
Årets renstammede
Forædlede hingsteføl.
50% Anton og Anette Jensen, Skovvej 56, 9510 Arden
104 Dragonen´s Faruq Født: 2/5 2010
F: Findus B OLH 824 M: Dragonens Siff 970531
M: Racing Ace DH 358 Resultat: 9978 9 + Bronce

Forædlede hoppeføl

62,5% Majken B. Fiz og Niels Mundt-Petersen, Tanderupvej 30, 6760 Ribe
215 Borgstrøms Gry 208333OL1000143 Født:’1/4 2010
F: Tarzan af Kloster OLH 793 M: Golan OL 9332
MF: Temple Wind XX OLH 687 Resultat: 9978 9

50% Hans Jørgensen, Lilletoftevej 10, Gamtofte, 5610 Assens
132 Tokelunds Polly 208333OL1002535
F: Findus B OLH 827 M: Prisca OL 8342
MF: Mago xx DH 328 Resultat : 8877 8

75% Anette Østergaard, Holbækvej 27, Undløse, 4340 Tølløse
308 Muhlegaardens Soffie 208333OL1000675 Født: 15/4 2010
F: Nando OLH 786 M: E-Topia af Hvarre OL8854
MF: Enzo OLH 747 Resultat : 9988 9

62,5% Sofie Vedberg Bonde, Klovbygade 1 b, 4490 Jerslev Sj.
311 Damgårds Malou 208333OL10001904 Født: 18/5 2010
F: Sanddallunds Coney OLH 801 M: Maiken Adoa OL 9169
MF: Milan af Kloster OLH 765 Resultat : 9988 9

37,5% Valborg Jensen, Farupvej 34, 6760 Ribe
216 Mejlgårds Madonna 208333OL1003755 Født: 19/5 2010
F: Baccarat OLH 814 M: Thea af Kolbækgård OL8443
MF: Marki OLH 691 Resultat : 9889 9 + Bronce

2 års hopper

Renstammet

100% Camilla Larsen, Bringstrupvej 40, Bringstrup, 4100 Ringsted
133 Lady Madonna af Østensgaard
F: Lamour af Støvlebæk OLH 752 M: Bolette af Støvlebæk OL8901
MF: Elton Son OLH 748 Resultat : 23 points + Bronce

Forædlede

75 % Anton og Anette Jensen, Skovvej 56, 9510 Arden
134 Dragonen´s Achaia
F: Eminenz OLH 809 M: Dragonen´s Amulet OL 8875
MF: Urprinz OLH 657 Resultat : 23 points

62,5 % Tina Boye, Kong Christians Allé 4, 9000 Aalborg
135 Dragonen´s Samba Sunrise
F: Union´s Big Ben OLH 754 M: Dragonen´s Siff OL 8889
MF: Racing Ace XX DH 358 Resultat : 23 points

75% Brian Madsen, Østre Parkvej 96, 4100 Ringsted
314 Black Liva Lámour 208333OL805783 Født : 31/5 2008
F: Eminenz OLH 809 M: Black Lady Søndervang OL 8810
MF: Lami Søndervang OLH 708 Resultat : 23 points + Bronze

136 Nørreballes DaGarbo 23 points

4 års heste championats heste

Hold 1.
62,5% Ejer: Asge Nilsson, Herluftrollesvej 6b st th, 4200 Slagelse
Rytter: Ejer
316 Tara Rask OL 9637 Født: 30/5 2006 Hoppe
F: Tiberias OLH 804 M: Joy Rask OL 8764
MF: Jumbo OLH 636 Resultat : 8 – 7 – 8 – 8 - 8 = 7,80

50% Ejer: Heidi Kjærsgaard Nielsen, Halsvej 197, V. Hessing, 9310 Vodskov
Rytter: Sandra Jensen
114 Malou 208333OL0601185 Født: 16/3 2006 Hoppe
F: Nando OLH 786 M: Madelein af Sulsted OL8863
MF: Præstegårdens Hamlet OLH734 Resultat : 7,8 – 9 – 7,8 – 7,5 – 8 = 8,02

87,5% Ejer: Berit Sofiendal, Kildevej 115, 3200 Helsinge
Rytter: Ejer
319 Kirsebærgårdens Smokey 208333OL0601287 Født: 4/5 2006 Hingst
F: Galant Hornbæk OLH 784 M: Ådalens Flicka OL 8982
M: Allex OLH 645 Resultat : 8 – 9 – 8,5 – 7,5 – 8,5 = 8,30

Hold 2.
Ejer: Carmen Schmøkel Andersen, Krovej 32, 6261 Bredebro
Rytter: Katrine Seidelin
224 Tanja OL9667 Født: 28/5 2006 Hoppe
F: Rams Jr. OLH 686 M: Lise OL 7831
MF: Kimmi af Nørhalne OLH 663 Resultat : 7 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,40

Hold 3.
62,5% Ejer: Elin Okholm, Langøvej 224, Langø, 5390 Martofte
Rytter: Asge Nilsson, Herluf Trollesvej 6b st th, 4200 Slagelse
318 Talisman Rask 208333OL0601246 Født: 14/4 2006 Vallak
F: Tiberias OLH 804 M: Jive Rask OL 8637
MF: Jumbo OLH 636 Resultat : 8 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 8 – 7,8 = 7,76

Ejer: Jens Rosengaard Hansen, Dræbyvej 51, 5330 Munkebo
Rytter: Merete Bager
227 Rosengårdens Kanton´a 208333OL0601151 Født: 16/4 2006 Vallak
F: Kanudos XX OLH760 M: Thorona Rosengård OL8852
MF: Thor OLH659 Resultat : 7,8 – 8 – 7,8 – 8 – 8 = 7,92

5 års og ældre heste championats heste

Ejer: Lene Borg Kruse, Ørby 11, 6100 Haderslev
Rytter: Ejer
233 Jackson 208333OL0500464 Født: 8/4 2005 Vallak
F: Union Jack OLH 725 M: Maggie Hedelund OL 9024
MF: Markant OLH 682 Resultat : 7,2 – 7 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,3 = 7,3

62,5% Ejer: Judith S. Granager, Storegade 11G, 2650 Hvidovre
Rytter: Ejer
327 Engelholms Alexis 208333OL0400082 Født:20/3 2004 Hoppe
F: Lami Søndervang OLH 708 M: Jeanet af Sandvad OL 8419
MF: Åge XX DH370 Resultat : 7,7 – 7,5 – 7 – 7,7 – 7,5 = 7,48

75% Ejer: Kit Schouby Rasmussen, Klostergade 36 1 tv, 4200 Slagelse
Rytter: Ejer
329 Felix af Næsby Stran 208333OL403423 Født: 3/6 2004 Vallak
F: Laban af Kloster OLH 724 M: Freja af Næsby Strand OLN3013
MF: Kasper OLH 701 Resultat : 7,2 – 8 – 7,5 – 7,5 – 7,5 = 7,54

50% Ejer: Lars O. Kristensen, Baunen 50, 9480 Løkken
Rytter: Louise Lynge
124 Hestebækvejens Begman 208333200404176 Født: 8/6 2004 Vallak
F: Stuntmann af Hvarre OLH 772 M: Hestebækvejens Urbel2 OL6015
M: Urprinz OLH 657 Resultat : 9 – 7,5 – 8,2 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,34

62,5% Ejer: Louise Dahl, Tusindfrydvej 10, 4180 Sorø
Rytter: Lotte Lund, Sorø
330 Drisdal´s Labelle 208333OL0404491 Født: 10/6 2004 Hoppe
F: Urfürst af Hvarre OLH764 M: Filippa OL 8384
MF: Uffe Korshøjgaard OLH 668 Resultat : 8 – 8,5 – 8 – 8,5 – 8,5 = 8,30

Ejer: Henrik Christensen, Stengeroddervej 1, 6300 Gråsten
Rytter: Dorthe Keldstrøm
241 Flicka OL9339 Født: 22/3 2003 Hoppe
F: Mozart OLH749 M: Donna Vestermølle OL 8677
MF: Åge XX DHO370 Resultat : 8 – 8 – 7,5 – 7 – 7,5 = 7,60

50% Ejer: Britta Bramstrup Bjerg, Søndervig Landevej 12, 6950 Ringkøbing
Rytter: Ejer
129 Kærgård´s Sasha OL8990 Født: 25/2 2001 Hoppe
F: Lajos K OLH 676 M: Frenck Singer OL8286
MF: Tresor OLH 688 Resultat : 7 – 7 – 7,2 – 7,5 – 7,2 = 7,18

Ejer : Camilla Pirupshvarre, Rønne Alle 2, 7160 Tørring
Rytter : Ejer
236 Trisse F.J.B. OL 9268 Født: 21/4 2001 Hoppe
F: Lami Søndervang OLH 708 M: Marica af Lilleris OL 8336
MF: Marki OLH 691 Resultat : 7,3 – 7 – 7 – 7 – 7 = 7,06

Print Email