Resultater 2009

Hoppekåring Gråsten 2009

Gråsten den 24. juli 2009

3-års renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
48 Lady Hundslev Buster Kærgård Herkules Vestergård -8-8-8-8 6-8 7-8-8 8 Helle Quorp, Augustenborg
45 Linde Eichbaum Geron 8-7-7-7 8-7 8-8-7 8 Irene Wilkens, Rødekro
47 Mikkeline af Nørby Mozart Diplomat 8-7-8-7 7-8 7-8-7 8 Hans Chr. Larsen, Padborg
53 Bøgsted Møller´s Lucia Galant Hornbæk Jumbo 8-8-7-7 7-7 7-7-7 7 Jes-Henrik & Jørgen Kolmos, Nordborg
49 Union Fashion af Farner Union Jack Lord-Gruson af Hvarre 7-8-8-7 7-7 6-7-7 7 Helle & Bjarne Markussen, Augustenborg
50 Melissa af Ellehus Mozart Thor 7-7-7-7 7-8 7-7-6 7 Lotte Munk Plum, Sønderborg
51 Gunnihus Hanna Effekt Pele Ll. Evagård 7-7-7-7 6-6 7-7-7 7 Malue Bødker, Horsens
46 Gaia Højbogård Garant Gruson Grundberg 7-7-7-7 6-7 7-6-6 7 Lotte Munk Plum, Sønderborg


4-års renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
69 Futura Alstrup Herbertus Alstrup Varus 9-8-8-9 8-9 9-8-7 9 Marianne & Lars Kjeldstrøm, Toftlund
128 Tornette Thor Ultrafürst af Hvarre 6-8-7-6 6-7 7-7-6 6 Marianne Thomsen, Gråsten


5-års og ældre renavlede hopper 87½ - 100 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
131 Anastasia Helfin Pele Ll. Evagård Allex 8-8-7-7 6-6 8-7-6 7 Susanne Nielsen, Vonge
79 Sophie Erbe Geron 7-7-7-7 7-7 7-8-7 7 Irene Wilkens, Rødekro
80 Lillegårdens Lea Markant Franco 6-7-7-7 7-7 6-7-5 6 Line & Claus Petersen, Ringe


3-års forædlede hoppe 25 - 75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
59 Fabrine A Teglgård Højvangs Straus Kimmi af Nørhalne 9-8-8-9 8-8 8-9-9 9 Else Marie Iversen, Ringkøbing
55 Ussi af Overby Union Jack Underworld xx 9-8-8-8 8-8 7-8-8 9 Britta & Peter Bonnichsen, Skærbæk
66 Evita A Teglgård Kanudos xx Teglgårdens Fabian 9-8-8-8 7-7 7-8-7 8 Else Marie Iversen, Ringkøbing
57 Bitten Vestermølle Mosevangs Marlo Åge xx 9-8-8-8 6-7 8-7-7 8 Per & Pia Petz, Nordborg
63 Sarah Bernard B Lauries Crusador xx Aleksander 8-8-8-7 7-7 7-8-8 8 Helle Kreiberg Svenningsen, Aabenraa
60 Mosevangs Mia Mozart Åge xx 9-8-7-7 7-7 8-8-6 8 Arne Fey, Bredebro
54 Bella Mosevangs Marlo Lajos K 8-8-8-7 7-8 7-8-6 8 Mette Lundhøj, Sydals
56 Sheeba Vestermølle Mozart Åge xx 8-8-7-7 8-8 7-7-6 8 Liselotte Lunding, Sønderborg
67 Isabella Mosevangs Marlo Diplomat 9-8-7-7 7-7 6-8-5 7 Søren V. Jensen, Augustenborg
62 Bacardi af Tornbjerg Milan af Kloster Allex 8-8-7-7 6-7 7-7-7 7 Sanne T. Mortensen, Vojens
64 Sanddallunds Paloma Painters Row xx Laban Agerbo 8-8-8-7 6-6 6-6-7 7 Gitte Bonde Gabelgaard, Vojens
58 Borgstrøms Paquita Nando Urprinz 8-7-8-7 5-6 8-6-6 7 Tina & Hans Erik Bertelsen, Rødding
65 Bolette af Regal Mosevangs Marlo Højvangs Strauss 6-7-7-6 6-6 7-8-6 6 Hans Chr. Larsen, Padborg
68 Bøgens Noelle Night Effekt Enzo 6-7-6-6 5-5 7-6-6 6 Hans Chr. Larsen, Padborg
61 Mosevangs Madonna Højvangs Strauss Max Agerbo 7-7-7-6 6-6 6-4-5 5 Hans Chr. Larsen, Padborg


4-års forædlede hopper 25 - 75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
74 Sandra af Ravneholt Rams Jr. Thor 9-8-8-7 8-8 7-8-7 8 Hans Backmann, Ribe
71 Misti af Nørby Mosevangs Marlo Diplomat 8-8-7-8 8-6 8-9-7 8 Hans Chr. Larsen, Padborg
75 Gigi af Mosevang Kubrick xx Thor 8-7-8-7 8-7 8-7-8 8 Katrine Boller, Aarup
72 Tien Shan Højvangs Turbo Rams Jr. 8-8-7-8 6-6 9-8-7 8 Rikke Rørmose, Ansager
73 Stacy af Skovvang Stuntmann af Hvarre Ultrafürst af Hvarre 8-8-8-7 6-7 8-8-7 8 Rikke K. Pedersen, Almind


5-års og ældre forædlede hopper 25-75 % oldenborgafstamning

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
81 Potentiana Hedegaard Pallex af Ulstrup Bajazzo xx 8-8-7-7 6-7 7-8-6 7 Tine Rosendahl, Ribe
82 Highlight Gazell Underworld xx Laban Agerbo 8-8-7-6 6-6 6-6-6 6 Lene Sørensen, Langeskov
83 Møllevangs Sara Laban af Kloster Pikant Hjortelund 7-7-6-6 7-6 7-6-6 6 Allan Jacobsen, Rødekro
130 Bakkegårdens Bari First Class af Hvarre Jumbo 7-7-7-6 5-4 5-6-5 5 Randi Waje, Skærbæk


4 års hopper til forregister

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
78 Bess Mozart Urprinz 7-7-7-6 7-7 7-8-6 7 H. C. Johansen, Augustenborg
76 Ramona Milan af Kloster Ruben 7-8-6-6 7-6 7-7-6 7 Lise-Lotte Andersen, Bolderslev
77 Cala Sorgenfri Markant Graf Oldenburg 6-6-6-6 7-6 7-6-6 6 Anita Nielsen, Vejstrup


5 års og ældre hopper til forregister

Ktl.nr. Navn Far Morfar Karakterer Udstiller
132 Montell af Kalvehavegård Stravinsky xx Jumbo 8-7-8-7 6-7 7-6-7 7 Trine Fischer Madsen, Odense C
84 Østerbygårds Mille Mozart Ukendt 7-8-7-6 5-6 6-7-6 6 Niels Chr. Thomsen, Bredebro

Print Email